Eredmények 2014

Egyéni:

80 Major Josip 1978 F1 ARK Somaraton Sombor 5:10:11
84 Janković Zoran 1956 F3 AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula 5:12:06
72 Erdelji Mirko 1971 F2 ARK Somaraton Sombor 5:21:07
12 Surján Gergely 1976 F1 Mogyi SE Baja 5:24:52
11 Ugrai Béla 1968 F2 Mogyi SE Baja 5:44:01
9 Huzsvay Edit 1980 N1 FuTeam SE Baja 5:49:44
78 Hallai Raymond 1972 F2 B,Topola 5:54:27
79 Stojanovski Tanja 1982 N1 Banovci 5:55:51
76 Rakipović Elvir 1970 F2 Osijek 6:04:10
75 Vojnić Zelić Igor 1974 F1 Subotica 6:05:22
82 Dudás Zsolt 1966 F2 Mogyi SE Baja 6:29:30
10 Schulcz Gábor 1962 F3 Mogyi SE Baja 6:58:17
81 Zsák Balázs 1996 F1 FuTeam SE Baja 7:44:35
73 Macković Sandra 1972 N2 Subotica 7:46:59
15 Rašković Nino 1975 F1 Pančevo 7:47:00
13 Knežević Drago 1948 F4 Beograd 8:08:23

Csapat:

115 Minden beépül Veréb Dávid, Mülbacher Péter, Balog Ádám, Forrai Dávid 4:26:39
114 Mogyi Duó Flander Márton, Meskó Gábor 4:41:36
98  Tondach.Magyarkanizsa Toldi Zsolt, Lipták Zoltán 5:07:00
104 draKstoR Miljević Stojan, Špehar Dragana 5:24:20
97 Szomszédok Surján Gergely, Dr. Kiss Gergely 5:24:52
96  Bíró-Lőrincz Duó Lőrincz Gábor, Bíró Csaba 5:26:55
102 4 Run  Madarász P. Karolina,Táncos Edit, Ubornji Dejan, Tabaković Dragana 5:29:25
106 Somaraton II. Rišar Lazar Odobašić Tijana 5:40:51
113  Bezdán  Surján Gustáv, Fridrich Bálint 5:55:08
103 Csigavér Šarkezi Arpad, Schulcz Viktória 5:55:21
108  UZT Osijek I  Karalić Ivan, Šoš Ana 6:00:23
91  Bajai Kanászok  Mészáros Dávid, Kuritár Zoltán 6:02:18
100  Katalizatori  Mrkić Ivan, Selaković Života 6:09:33
101  Ultra brothers  Trkulja Dragan  Trkulja Nikola 6:10:00
95  FuTeam Duó  Pohner Gyula, Endrődi Dávid 6:12:12
116 UZT Osijek IV Štrbac Duško, Karša Matija 6:14:17
109 UZT Osijek II  Keler Branimir, Medved Stjepko 6:15:25
105 Somaraton I. Jerković Boško, Graovac Željko 6:15:38
93  To-Mo Duó  Tomó Antal, Molnár Attila 6:17:09
94  Rehab Duó  Kovács Ákos, Gálfi Anita 6:17:09
92  Dinka Duó  Jámbor Csaba, Kovács Edina 6:26:26
107 Hol a határ? Bányainé Rónay Erika, Zemkó Marcsi 6:34:44
111 Jogger  Rakipović Elvir, Rakipović Andreja 6:45:01
110 UZT Osijek III  Bašić Roberto, Petlić Sanja 6:54:44
90 Walkmen  Nievel Béla, Pohankovics Áron 7:05:55